Babí léto na Penati 22.9.2019
- Štěpán Hykel, GCBRN
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Dominka Filipová, VALGK
- Adéla Klimešová, VALGK
Čeladná Finále 26.-27.8.2019
- Dominika Filipová, VALGK
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Max Bartulec, GCHUK
- Adéla Klimešová, VALGK
- Kryštof šulák, SOGCC
- Hynek Maňas, SOGCC
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
- Štěpán Hykel, GCBRN
- Lukáš Hložánek, GCKSI
- Aneta Těšínská, ZGCKR
- Eliška Rajnochová, VALGK
- Nicolas Arnau Bachner, GCBRN
- Fabián Ošťádal, GCS
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=583523943
Skalica 18.8.2019
- Štěpán Hykel, GCBRN
- Dominika Filipová, VALGK
- Adéla Klimešová, VALGK
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Sofie Chramostová, BERGC
- Max Bartulec, GCHUK
- Anna Miklová, GCLKO
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Hynek Maňas, SOGCC
- Lukáš Hložánek, GCKSI
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=582449161
Hukvaldy 11.8.2019
- Kryštof Šulák, SOGCC
- Vojtěch Eliáš, GCHUK
- Max Bartulec, GCHUK
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Hynek Maňas, SOGCC
- Matyáš Libo, GCMA
- Denis Krystyn
- Marco Krystyn
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
- Julie Kozáková, GCRAD
- Marek Matula, GCHUK
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=580119725
Ostravice 6.-7.8.2019
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Anna Miklová, GCLKO
- Max Bartulec, GCHUK
- Dominika Filipová, VALGK
- Adéla Klimešová, VALGK
- Eliška Rajnochová, VALGK
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=580117684
Olomouc 25.7.2019
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Adéla Klimešová, VALGK
- Anna Miklová, GCLKO
- Max Bartulec, GCLKO
- Kryštof Šulák, SOGGC
- Hynek Maňas, SOGCC
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=575863826
Kořenec 21.7.2019
- Ošťádal Fabián, GC Skalica
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
- Hynek Maňas, SOCGC
- Kryštof Šulák, SOCGC
- Aneta Těšínská, ZGCKR
- Jan Jeřábek, SOCGC
- Štěpán Hykel, GCBRN
- Vojtěch Eliáš, GCHUK
- Max Bartulec, GCHUK
- Anna Miklová, GCLKO
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=575863169
Brno Kaskáda 15.-16.7.2019
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
- Adéla Klimešová. VALGK
- Štěpán Hykel, GCBRN
- Dominika Filipová, VALGK
- Lenka Bílková, GCNVR
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Kryštof Šulák, SOCGC
- Lukáš Hložánek, GCBRN
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=575862007
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 10.7.2019
- Eliška Kupková, ZGCKR
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
- Adéla Klimešová. VALGK
- Štěpán Hykel, GCBRN
- Jan Jeřábek, SOGCC
- Dominika Filipová, VALGK
- Benjamín Meert, GCRAD
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=575848462
Ropice 9.7.2019
- Ošťádal Fabián, GC Skalica
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
- Eliška Rajnochová, VALGK
- Hynek Maňas, SOCGC
- Kryštof Šulák, SOGCC
- Max Bartulec, GCHUK
- Valerie Hellerová, BESGK
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=575847751
Austerlitz 2.7.2019
- Fabián Ošťádal, GC Skalica
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Aneta Těšínská, ZGCKR
- Hynek Maňas, SOCGC
- Nicolas Arnau Bachner, GCBRN
- Kryštof Šulák, SOCGC
- Max Bartulec, GCHUK
- Adéla Klimešová, VALGK
- Lukáš Hložánek, GCBRN
- Anabela Zarič, GCBRN
- Jan Jeřábek, SOCGC
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=575450788
Jezera 23.6.2019
- Fabián Ošťádal, GC Skalica
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Lucie Paťavová, ZGCKR
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Hynek Maňas, SOCGC
- Ella Hrbatá, SK
- Anna Miklová, GCLKO
- Kryštof Šulák, SOCGC
Horal Velké Karlovice 8.-9.6.2019
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Nicolas Arnau Bachner, GCBRN
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Lucie Paťavová, ZGCKR
- Adéla Klimešová, VALGK
- Anna Miklová, GCLKO
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=571105717
Kravaře 26.5.2019
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Kamila Fussová, ZGCKR
- Matěj Chvál, ZGCKR
- Jakub Janalík, GCHUK
- Jakub Janalík, GCHUK
- Max Bartulec, GCHUK
- Aneta Těšínská, ZGCKR
- Eliška Kupková, ZGCKR
- Lucie Paťavová, ZGCKR
- Adéla Klimešová, VALGK
- Dominika Filipová, VALGK
- Ryan Connor Bissel, ZGCKR
- Hynek Maňas, SOGCC
- Jan Jeřábek, SOGCC
- Anna Miklová, GCLKO
- Valerie Hellerová, BESGK
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=568600416
Skalica 18.5.2019
- Olívia Grachová
- Fabián Ošťádal, GCSkalica
- Sofie Chramostová, GCP
- Štěpán Hykel, GCBRN
- Lukáš Hložánek, GCKSI
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=567912525
Šilheřovice 12.5.2019
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Fabián Ošťádal, GCSkalica
- Matěj Chvál, ZGCKR
- Štěpán Hykel, GCBRN
- Aneta Těšínská, ZGCKR
- Eliška Kupková, ZGCKR
- Lucie Paťavová, ZGCKR
- Marie Bednaříková, GCSVR
- Anna Miklová, GCLKO
- Valerie Hellerová, BESGK
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Michal Szalay, GCBRN
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=566367994
Kostelec u Zlína 8.5.2019
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Fabián Ošťádal, GCSkalica
- Hynek Maňas, SOGCC
- Štěpán Hykel, GCBRN
- Kryštof Šulák, SOGCC
- Eliška Kupková, ZGCKR
- Lucie Paťavová, ZGCKR
- Marie Bednaříková, GCSVR
- Anna Miklová, GCLKO
- Max Bartulec, GCHUK
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj?id=566339483
Ostravice 28.4.2019
- Kamila Fussová, ZGCKR
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Maxmilián Hlista, PGCOV
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Aneta Těšínská, ZGCKR
- Lucie Paťavová, ZGCKR
- Fabián Ošťádal, GCSkalica
- Matěj Chvál, ZGCKR
- Valerie Hellerová, BESGK
- Eliška Rajnochová, VALGK
- Szalay Michal, GCBRN
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj/seznam-prihlasek?id=565352539
Penati The Legend Course 7.4.2019
- Sebastian Schamberger, GCBRN
- Olívia Grachová, SLO
- Livia Zelisková, SLO
- Marek Šmerda, GCAUS
- Sofie Chramostová, GCP
- Lukáš Hložánek, GCKSI
- Oliver Póša, SLO
- Diana Zelisková, SLO
https://www.cgf.cz/cz/turnaje/turnaje-vyhledavani/turnaj/seznam-prihlasek?id=563380028